.
Albania flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Shkoder

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Shkoder. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Shkoder with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 4,2242,625
BustAfghanistan 4,1082,553
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 4,0782,534
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 4,3382,696
FarahAfghanistan 3,8842,414
GardizAfghanistan 4,4002,734
GhazniAfghanistan 4,3372,695
HeratAfghanistan 3,7922,357
JabulsarajAfghanistan 4,3262,689
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 4,4602,772
KabulAfghanistan 4,3522,704
KandaharAfghanistan 4,2332,631
KhostAfghanistan 4,4732,780
KunduzAfghanistan 4,2282,627
MaimanaAfghanistan 3,9212,437
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 4,0862,539
North SalangAfghanistan 4,2992,671
Qalai NawAfghanistan 3,8292,379
SheberghanAfghanistan 3,9662,465
TrinkotAfghanistan 4,1752,594
ZaranjAfghanistan 3,9312,443
TiranaAlbania 8855
VloreAlbania 182113
AdrarAlgeria 2,3821,480
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 1,523946
AlgiersAlgeria 1,519944
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 1,162722
BatnaAlgeria 1,342834
BecharAlgeria 2,2601,404
BejaiaAlgeria 1,377856
Beni AbbesAlgeria 2,3491,460
BiskraAlgeria 1,447899
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 1,9411,206
ChlefAlgeria 1,6961,054
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 1,285799
DjanetAlgeria 2,1891,360
DjelfaAlgeria 1,6371,017
El GoleaAlgeria 1,9621,219
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 1,470914
GhardaiaAlgeria 1,7571,092
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 1,6581,031
In AmenasAlgeria 1,8001,119
In SalahAlgeria 2,2631,406
MilianaAlgeria 1,6201,007
OranAlgeria 1,8801,168
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 2,5721,598
SkikdaAlgeria 1,228763
TamanrassetAlgeria 2,5131,562
TebessaAlgeria 1,236768
TimimounAlgeria 2,2411,393
TindoufAlgeria 2,9701,846
TouggourtAlgeria 1,550963
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 16,77410,424
Port BlairAndaman Islands 7,7584,821
Les EscaldesAndorra 1,480920
HuamboAngola 6,1173,801
LuandaAngola 5,7023,543
LuenaAngola 5,9923,723
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 6,4163,987
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 13,5718,433
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 13,4898,382
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 13,5078,393
Base OrcadasAntarctica 12,8217,967
ByrdAntarctica 15,4839,621
DavisAntarctica 13,2138,211
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 13,5228,403
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 15,7759,803
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 11,6367,231
AzulArgentina 11,8917,389
Bahia BlancaArgentina 12,1907,575
BarilocheArgentina 12,9678,058
Buenos AiresArgentina 11,6427,234
CeresArgentina 11,5447,173
ChamicalArgentina 11,8977,393
ChepesArgentina 11,9887,450
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 13,0088,083
ConcordiaArgentina 11,3667,063
CórdobaArgentina 11,8127,340
Cordoba ObsArgentina 11,8167,342
CorrientesArgentina 11,1326,917
EsquelArgentina 13,0758,125
EzeizaArgentina 11,6627,247
FormosaArgentina 10,9996,835
General PicoArgentina 12,0887,512
GualeguaychuArgentina 11,5347,168
JuninArgentina 11,8087,338
La PlataArgentina 11,6307,227
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 11,2516,991
La RiojaArgentina 11,8677,375
LaboulayeArgentina 11,9517,426
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 13,5748,435
Las LomitasArgentina 11,0606,873
Malarg EArgentina 12,4917,762
MaquinchaoArgentina 12,8057,957
Mar Del PlataArgentina 11,8277,349
Marcos JuarezArgentina 11,7627,309
MendozaArgentina 12,2617,619
Mendoza AeroArgentina 12,2537,614
Monte CaserosArgentina 11,2636,999
NeuquenArgentina 12,6157,839
Nueve De JulioArgentina 11,8707,376
OranArgentina 11,2296,978
ParanaArgentina 11,5777,194
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 11,1836,950
PehuajoArgentina 11,9707,439
PergaminoArgentina 11,7367,293
PigeArgentina 12,1267,535
Pilar ObsArgentina 11,8137,341
PosadasArgentina 10,9236,788
PresidenciaArgentina 11,2106,966
Puente Del IncaArgentina 12,3357,665
Punta IndioArgentina 11,6187,219
Rafaela IntaArgentina 11,6097,214
ReconquistaArgentina 11,3297,040
Rio CuartoArgentina 11,9417,420
Rio GallegosArgentina 13,4628,365
RivadaviaArgentina 11,1956,957
RosarioArgentina 11,6807,258
SaltaArgentina 11,4427,110
San AntonioArgentina 12,5287,785
San LuisArgentina 12,1047,522
San RafaelArgentina 12,3447,670
Santa RosaArgentina 12,1847,571
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 11,5647,186
SarmientoArgentina 13,1028,142
TrelewArgentina 12,6987,891
TucumanArgentina 11,5647,186
UshuaiaArgentina 13,5808,439
Villa DoloresArgentina 11,9247,410
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 11,6727,253
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 12,0677,499
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 2,0961,302
GeorgetownAscension Island 6,5444,066
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 14,7619,173
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,1468,169
Alice SpringsAustralia 13,7218,527
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,6038,453
AmberleyAustralia 15,5159,641
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,1009,384
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 15,5359,653
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,3667,684
CairnsAustralia 14,2208,837
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,6479,723
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,1557,553
CedunaAustralia 14,2188,835
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,9089,264
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,0598,736
Cobar MoAustralia 15,1729,428
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 13,8018,576
Coffs HarbourAustralia 15,7079,761
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 13,8678,617
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,1678,182
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,6867,883
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 9,8896,145
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,4389,593
East SaleAustralia 15,6079,698
Esperance (po)Australia 13,3818,315
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,3828,315
EssendonAustralia 15,4109,576
ForrestAustralia 13,6928,509
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,8089,823
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,5027,769
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 13,3438,292
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,8337,974
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,8169,828
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,8049,821
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,3768,933
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,1608,177
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,7489,786
LavertonAustralia 15,4049,572
LearmonthAustralia 12,0057,460
LongreachAustralia 14,5559,044
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,5549,044
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 16,26810,109
Low HeadAustralia 15,6979,754
Mackay MoAustralia 14,8029,198
Macquarie IslandAustralia 16,76910,420
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,3847,695
MeekatharraAustralia 12,6587,866
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,4029,571
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,4199,582
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,0139,329
Mount GambierAustralia 15,0809,371
Mount IsaAustralia 13,9768,685
Norfolk IslandAustralia 16,83510,461
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 13,8978,636
Nowra RanAustralia 15,7399,780
NuriootpaAustralia 14,7759,182
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,0467,485
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 14,0808,749
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,8067,958
Port HedlandAustralia 12,2417,607
RichmondAustralia 15,6929,751
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 15,0599,358
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,7429,782
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,7409,781
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,4688,369
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 13,4678,368
Thursday Island MoAustralia 13,4698,370
TibooburraAustralia 14,7419,160
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,4738,993
WaggaAustralia 15,4979,630
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 9,8946,148
WilliamtownAustralia 15,7379,779
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,5159,020
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,7957,951
WoomeraAustralia 14,4148,957
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,6757,876
GrazAustria 633393
InnsbruckAustria 864537
KlagenfurtAustria 654406
LinzAustria 800497
SalzburgAustria 816507
ViennaAustria 728452
Zell Am SeeAustria 787489
AgdamAzerbaijan 2,2851,420
AstaraAzerbaijan 2,5101,560
GancaAzerbaijan 2,2341,388
GoycayAzerbaijan 2,3491,460
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 2,2381,391
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 2,4501,523
LerwickUk 2,4501,523
QabalaAzerbaijan 2,3511,461
QubaAzerbaijan 2,3951,488
SakiAzerbaijan 2,2881,422
SalyanAzerbaijan 2,4791,541
SamaxiAzerbaijan 2,4221,505
XacmazAzerbaijan 2,4241,506
XankandiAzerbaijan 2,2851,420
YardmiliAzerbaijan 2,4421,518
YevlaxAzerbaijan 2,3011,430
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 2,2361,389
Horta, FaialAzores 4,0502,516
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 3,8402,386
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,2142,618
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 8,7125,414
MuharraqBahrain 3,3322,071
ChittagongBangladesh 6,9374,310
DhakaBangladesh 6,7434,190
CharnocksBarbados 8,1385,057
BrestBelarus 1,157719
GomelBelarus 1,430889
GrodnoBelarus 1,322822
MinskBelarus 1,445898
MogilevBelarus 1,531951
VitebskBelarus 1,6561,029
BrusselsBelgium 1,508937
D’UccleBelgium 1,508937
OstendeBelgium 1,6181,006
Belize CityBelize 10,1016,277
BeninBenin 4,3202,685
BohiconBenin 4,2482,639
CotonouBenin 4,3202,685
KandiBenin 3,8022,363
NatitingouBenin 3,9522,456
ParakouBenin 3,9992,485
SaveBenin 4,1422,574
BermudaBermuda 7,2324,494
La PazBolivia 11,0466,864
Santa CruzBolivia 10,7436,676
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 216134
FrancistownBotswana 7,0884,405
MaunBotswana 6,9154,297
TshaneBotswana 7,3564,571
AimoresBrazil 9,2435,744
AlagoinhasBrazil 8,4595,257
AltamiraBrazil 8,7595,443
Alto TapajosBrazil 9,5005,904
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 9,7606,065
ApodiBrazil 7,8484,877
AracajuBrazil 8,2385,119
AracuaiBrazil 9,0925,650
AragarcasBrazil 9,7556,062
AraxaBrazil 9,6596,002
Arco VerdeBrazil 8,0284,989
BageBrazil 11,0966,895
BambuiBrazil 9,6275,983
BarbacenaBrazil 9,5765,950
BarbalhaBrazil 8,0975,031
BarcelosBrazil 9,4595,878
BarraBrazil 8,6925,401
Barra Do CordaBrazil 8,3965,218
BarreirasBrazil 8,9145,539
BelémBrazil 8,3265,174
Belo HorizonteBrazil 9,4785,890
BelterraBrazil 8,9365,553
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 8,6005,344
Bom JesusBrazil 10,6376,610
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 8,8905,524
BrasiliaBrazil 9,4255,857
BrevesBrazil 8,5045,285
C. ItapemirimBrazil 9,3605,817
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 9,6035,967
CabroboBrazil 8,1995,095
CaceresBrazil 10,1836,328
CaetiteBrazil 8,8975,528
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,8414,872
Campo GrandeBrazil 10,2906,395
Campo MouraoBrazil 10,4076,467
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 9,8246,105
Campos SalesBrazil 8,1505,065
CanavieirasBrazil 8,7745,452
CaparaoBrazil 9,3845,832
CapinopolisBrazil 9,7786,076
CaratingaBrazil 9,3445,806
CaravelasBrazil 8,9705,574
CarinhanhaBrazil 9,0005,593
CarolinaBrazil 8,7125,414
Castro, ParanáBrazil 10,2986,399
CataguasesBrazil 9,5145,912
CatalaoBrazil 9,6205,978
CatanduvaBrazil 9,9326,172
CaxiasBrazil 8,1995,095
Caxias Do SulBrazil 10,7296,667
Ceara MirimBrazil 7,6754,769
Cel. PachecoBrazil 9,5675,945
ChapecoBrazil 10,6666,628
Cidade VeraBrazil 9,7956,087
CipoBrazil 8,3555,192
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 8,9255,546
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,3685,822
CordeiroBrazil 9,5465,932
CorrentinaBrazil 9,0055,596
CorumbaBrazil 10,4026,464
CoximBrazil 10,1506,307
CrateusBrazil 8,0204,984
CuiabaBrazil 10,0246,229
CuritibaBrazil 10,2976,399
DiamantinaBrazil 9,3155,788
DiamantinoBrazil 9,9616,190
DouradosBrazil 10,4446,490
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 9,6996,027
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 10,9266,789
EspinosaBrazil 8,9875,585
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 7,3074,541
FloraniaBrazil 7,8154,856
FlorestaBrazil 8,1505,065
FlorianoBrazil 8,3285,175
FlorianopolisBrazil 10,4236,477
FormosaBrazil 9,3615,817
FortalezaBrazil 7,7514,817
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 10,6846,639
FrancaBrazil 9,7756,074
GaranhunsBrazil 8,0274,988
GoianiaBrazil 9,5935,961
GoiasBrazil 9,5995,965
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,2495,747
GrajauBrazil 8,5115,289
GuairaBrazil 10,5466,553
GuaramirangaBrazil 7,8234,862
GuaratingaBrazil 8,9065,534
IbiriteBrazil 9,4935,899
IguatuBrazil 8,0184,982
IlheusBrazil 8,7095,412
ImperatrizBrazil 8,5715,326
IndaialBrazil 10,4126,470
IpameriBrazil 9,5985,965
IraiBrazil 10,7156,658
IreceBrazil 8,6145,353
ItaberabaBrazil 8,6155,354
ItacoatiaraBrazil 9,2555,751
ItaitubaBrazil 9,1445,682
ItamarandibaBrazil 9,2295,735
ItaperunaBrazil 9,4435,868
ItapevaBrazil 10,1526,309
ItirucuBrazil 8,6495,375
ItuacuBrazil 8,7835,458
IvinhemaBrazil 10,3856,454
JacarezinhoBrazil 10,1656,316
JacobinaBrazil 8,5035,284
JaguaruanaBrazil 7,7734,830
Joao PessoaBrazil 7,7584,821
Joao PinheiroBrazil 9,4525,874
Juiz De ForaBrazil 9,5905,959
LavrasBrazil 9,6606,003
LencoisBrazil 8,6855,397
LinharesBrazil 9,1685,697
LondrinaBrazil 10,2706,382
MacapaBrazil 8,4175,231
MacauBrazil 7,7184,796
MaceioBrazil 8,0364,994
MachadoBrazil 9,7596,064
ManausBrazil 9,3845,831
MarabaBrazil 8,6855,397
MaringaBrazil 10,3286,418
Monte AlegreBrazil 8,8175,479
Monte AzulBrazil 8,9925,588
Monte SantoBrazil 8,3575,193
MonteiroBrazil 7,9824,960
Montes ClarosBrazil 9,2075,721
Morada NovaBrazil 7,8444,874
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 8,5605,320
Nova FriburgoBrazil 9,5785,952
ObidosBrazil 8,9265,547
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 8,0885,026
ParacatuBrazil 9,4635,881
ParanaBrazil 9,1585,691
ParanaguaBrazil 10,2536,371
ParanaibaBrazil 9,9786,200
ParintinsBrazil 9,0805,642
ParnaibaBrazil 7,9354,931
Passo FundoBrazil 10,7406,674
Patos De MinasBrazil 9,5515,935
PaulistanaBrazil 8,2995,157
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 8,1925,091
Pedra AzulBrazil 8,9655,571
PeixeBrazil 9,1705,698
PetrolinaBrazil 8,3555,192
PicosBrazil 8,2375,119
PiraiBrazil 9,7006,028
PirenopolisBrazil 9,5075,908
PompeuBrazil 9,4945,899
Ponta PoraBrazil 10,5326,545
Porto De MozBrazil 8,6485,374
Porto UniaoBrazil 10,4886,517
Porto VelhoBrazil 10,1266,292
Porto-AlegreBrazil 10,7976,709
Porto-NacionalBrazil 9,0675,635
PosseBrazil 9,1745,701
QuixeramobimBrazil 7,9214,922
RecifeBrazil 7,8434,874
RemansoBrazil 8,4945,278
Rio BrancoBrazil 10,5316,544
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 9,6746,011
Rio NegroBrazil 10,3896,456
Rio VerdeBrazil 9,8166,100
SalvadorBrazil 8,5195,294
Santa MariaBrazil 10,9436,800
SantaremBrazil 8,8995,530
SantosBrazil 9,9736,197
Sao CarlosBrazil 9,9266,168
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 9,0085,598
Sao GoncaloBrazil 7,9704,953
Sao JoaquimBrazil 10,5716,569
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 10,9356,795
Sao LourencoBrazil 9,7326,048
Sao LuisBrazil 8,0855,024
Sao MateusBrazil 9,0935,651
São PauloBrazil 9,9586,188
Sao SimaoBrazil 9,8596,127
Sena MadureiraBrazil 10,5406,549
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 8,4235,234
SerrinhaBrazil 8,4345,241
Sete LagoasBrazil 9,4615,879
SobralBrazil 7,8774,895
SoureBrazil 8,2755,142
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 8,7865,460
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 11,2136,968
SurubimBrazil 7,8814,897
TaguatingaBrazil 9,0415,618
TarauacaBrazil 10,6406,612
TauaBrazil 8,0705,015
TefeBrazil 9,7846,080
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 9,1365,677
TeresinaBrazil 8,1765,081
TiriosBrazil 8,6475,374
TorresBrazil 10,6426,613
TracuateuaBrazil 8,1765,081
Tres LagoasBrazil 10,1016,277
TriunfoBrazil 8,0565,006
TucuruiBrazil 8,6025,345
TuriacuBrazil 8,1065,037
UaupesBrazil 9,7196,039
UbatubaBrazil 9,8476,119
UberabaBrazil 9,7456,055
VassourasBrazil 9,6656,006
VicosaBrazil 9,4715,885
VitoriaBrazil 9,2635,756
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 8,8485,498
Ze DocaBrazil 8,2755,142
BurgasBulgaria 655407
LomBulgaria 358222
PlevenBulgaria 439273
PlovdivBulgaria 430267
SadovoBulgaria 445277
SandanskiBulgaria 315196
SofiaBulgaria 322200
VarnaBulgaria 699434
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 3,8842,414
BurundiBurundi 5,1463,198
Phnom PenhCambodia 8,7665,448
SiemreapCambodia 8,5525,314
BatouriCameroon 4,2162,620
DoualaCameroon 4,3472,701
GarouaCameroon 3,6932,295
MamfeCameroon 4,1712,592
MarouaCameroon 3,5572,210
NgaoundereCameroon 3,9082,429
NkoundjaCameroon 4,1452,576
YaoundeCameroon 4,3292,690
YokoCameroon 4,1262,564
Abbotsford, BcCanada 9,2205,729
Agassiz, BcCanada 9,1785,703
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,5644,700
Alert Bay, BcCanada 5,7353,564
Alert, NunavutCanada 5,2583,267
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 7,6214,736
Atikokan, OnCanada 7,8814,898
Bagotville, QcCanada 6,6994,163
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 9,1575,690
Baker Lake, NtCanada 6,9264,304
Banff, AbCanada 8,7695,449
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 7,3054,539
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 5,5283,435
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 8,7495,437
Bissett, MbCanada 7,9174,920
Blue River, BcCanada 8,8135,477
Bonavista, NfCanada 7,2464,502
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 9,0095,598
Brandon, MbCanada 8,2155,105
Broadview, SkCanada 8,3005,158
Broughton Island, NtCanada 5,4783,404
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 9,2035,719
Burgeo, NfCanada 5,6683,522
Burns Lake, BcCanada 8,7975,466
Byron Bay, NtCanada 6,9834,340
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 8,7195,418
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 6,8484,256
Campbell River, BcCanada 9,2225,730
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 5,3993,355
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 5,5753,464
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 5,9673,708
Cape Parry, NtCanada 7,2014,475
Cape Scott, BcCanada 9,2305,736
Cape St James, BcCanada 9,1805,705
Cartwright, NfCanada 5,5633,457
Castlegar, BcCanada 9,0265,609
Chapais, QcCanada 6,8524,258
Charlo, NbCanada 6,4193,989
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 6,2993,914
Charlottetown, PeCanada 6,2973,913
Chatham Point, BcCanada 9,1885,710
Chatham, NbCanada 6,4153,986
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 6,7904,220
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 6,8504,256
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 6,0023,729
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 7,2544,508
Clinton Point, NtCanada 7,1834,463
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,5803,468
Cold Lake, AbCanada 8,2745,141
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 7,3204,549
Comox, BcCanada 9,2345,738
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 7,2994,536
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 6,4384,000
Coronation, AbCanada 8,5315,301
Cranbrook, BcCanada 8,9275,547
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 5,7373,565
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 8,1225,047
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 8,4935,278
Dease Lake, BcCanada 8,4885,275
Deer Lake, NfCanada 5,7703,585
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 5,7383,566
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 6,7584,200
Dryden, OnCanada 7,8604,884
Earlton, OnCanada 7,2884,529
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 8,4985,281
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 8,4625,258
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 8,4725,265
Edson, AbCanada 8,5775,330
Egg Island, BcCanada 9,1665,696
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 7,3474,565
Estevan, SkCanada 8,4165,230
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 9,0315,612
Eureka, NtCanada 5,7003,542
Flin Flon, MbCanada 7,9014,910
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 7,9154,918
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 8,1085,038
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 8,2625,134
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 8,7195,418
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,9414,935
Fort Smith, NtCanada 7,8314,866
Fort St John, BcCanada 8,4625,258
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 8,1125,041
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 6,5534,072
Fredericton, NbCanada 6,5484,069
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,8103,610
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 5,5913,475
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 7,4604,636
Gladman Point, NtCanada 9,2855,770
Golden, BcCanada 8,8115,475
Goose, NfCanada 5,7883,596
Gore Bay, OnCanada 7,5724,706
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 8,5065,286
Greenwood, NsCanada 6,4894,032
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 6,1563,825
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 8,3895,213
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,4143,986
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 6,3983,976
Hamilton, OnCanada 7,5954,720
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,7853,595
Harrow, OnCanada 7,8644,887
Hay River, NtCanada 7,8764,894
Hope, BcCanada 9,1575,690
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,0284,367
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 6,5244,054
Inuvik, NtCanada 7,5354,682
Iqaluit, NtCanada 5,8103,610
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 6,0743,775
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 8,4415,245
Kamloops, BcCanada 8,9915,587
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 7,3234,550
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 7,3254,552
Kelowna, BcCanada 9,0265,609
Kenora, OnCanada 7,9464,938
Kingston, OnCanada 7,3114,543
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 7,4864,652
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 7,2184,485
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 6,0413,754
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 7,0534,383
La Ronge, SkCanada 8,0114,978
La Tuque, QcCanada 7,5584,697
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 7,1114,419
Langara, BcCanada 8,9885,585
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 7,4284,616
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 8,8015,469
London, OnCanada 7,6824,774
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 5,8783,653
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 7,6964,783
Lytton, BcCanada 9,0765,640
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 6,2903,909
Maniwaki, QcCanada 7,1394,436
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 8,7595,443
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,0615,009
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 9,0875,647
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 8,6885,399
Merry Island, BcCanada 9,2285,734
Moncton, NbCanada 6,4123,984
Mont Joli, QcCanada 6,5074,044
Montreal, QuebecCanada 7,0234,364
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 7,0474,379
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 8,4385,244
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 7,0954,409
Morden, MbCanada 8,1835,085
Muskoka, OnCanada 7,4334,619
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,7323,562
Nanaimo, BcCanada 9,2585,753
Natashquan, QcCanada 6,0143,737
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 6,4233,991
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,7244,800
North Battleford, SkCanada 8,3405,183
North Bay, OnCanada 7,3484,566
Ottawa (airport)Canada 7,1804,462
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 7,1804,462
Peace River, AbCanada 8,3605,195
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 6,4223,991
Penticton, BcCanada 9,0825,643
Petawawa, OnCanada 7,2444,501
Peterborough, OnCanada 7,4244,613
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 7,6064,727
Port Alberni, BcCanada 9,2745,763
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 5,9633,705
Port Hardy, BcCanada 9,2105,723
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 8,1335,054
Prince Albert, SkCanada 8,1945,092
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 8,7515,438
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 8,9245,545
Princeton, BcCanada 8,2205,108
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 6,1783,839
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 6,8144,234
Quesnel, BcCanada 8,8305,487
Red Deer, AbCanada 8,6155,354
Red Lake, OnCanada 7,8184,858
Regina (cda), SkCanada 8,3865,211
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 8,3905,214
Resolute, NtCanada 6,1783,839
Revelstoke, BcCanada 8,8875,522
Roberval, QcCanada 6,7684,206
Sable Island, NsCanada 6,2043,855
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 8,7465,435
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 6,5364,061
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 9,0635,632
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 6,1073,795
Sarnia, OnCanada 6,4013,977
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 8,3295,176
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 7,6464,751
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 6,1033,793
Scott, SkCanada 8,4005,220
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 6,2963,913
Shearwater, NsCanada 6,4113,984
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 6,9154,297
Shingle Point, YtCanada 7,5194,672
Simcoe, OnCanada 7,8594,884
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 7,7934,843
Slave Lake, AbCanada 8,3585,194
Smithers, BcCanada 8,7855,459
Stephenville, NfCanada 5,8773,652
Summerside, PeCanada 6,3363,937
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 8,5365,304
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 8,5415,308
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,0933,786
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 6,4744,023
Terrace, BcCanada 8,8585,505
Teslin, YtCanada 8,3665,199
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 7,9344,930
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 7,8314,866
Thompson, MbCanada 7,6434,750
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 7,7854,838
Timmins, OnCanada 7,3184,547
Tofino, BcCanada 9,3245,794
Toronto, OntarioCanada 7,5304,679
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 7,5414,686
Trenton, OnCanada 7,3784,585
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 7,4154,608
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 6,1303,809
Uranium City, SkCanada 7,7534,818
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 7,1374,435
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 9,2305,736
Vegreville, AbCanada 8,4255,236
Vermilion, AbCanada 8,3915,214
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 9,2935,775
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 9,3315,798
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 6,1983,852
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 7,6044,725
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,2885,150
Whitehorse, YtCanada 8,3515,189
Wiarton, OnCanada 7,5614,698
Windsor, OnCanada 7,8504,878
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 8,0815,022
Wynyard, SkCanada 8,2555,130
Yarmouth, NsCanada 6,6344,122
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,6874,777
Yorkton, SkCanada 8,2205,108
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 3,5172,185
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 3,5512,207
SalCape Verde 4,9133,053
BanguiCentral African Republic 4,1932,606
BiraoCentral African Republic 3,5522,207
AbecheChad 3,1441,954
FayaChad 2,6801,665
MoundouChad 3,7442,327
N’DjamenaChad 3,3612,088
AntofagastaChile 11,7267,287
AricaChile 11,3527,054
Balmaceda PuertoChile 13,2898,258
ChicoChile 13,3288,282
ChillanChile 12,7417,917
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 12,8287,971
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 11,9937,453
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 13,3658,305
Curico-General FreireChile 12,5767,815
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 11,4987,145
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 15,1399,408
Isla Diego RamirezChile 13,6918,508
La Serena-La FloridaChile 12,2367,603
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 13,0668,119
ParronChile 12,4897,761
Puerto AysenChile 13,3268,281
Puerto MonttChile 13,1198,152
Punta ArenasChile 13,6308,470
QuinteroChile 12,4627,744
SantiagoChile 12,4407,730
SewellChile 12,4557,740
Temuco-MaquehueChile 12,9228,030
ValdiviaChile 13,0298,096
Valdivia-PichoyChile 12,9388,040
VallenarChile 12,0967,517
ValparaisoChile 12,4367,728
AltaiChina 5,2563,266
BeijingChina 7,6384,746
ChangchunChina 7,9394,934
ChangduChina 6,7984,224
ChangshaChina 8,2025,097
ChengduChina 7,3594,573
ChongqingChina 7,6364,745
DuianChina 6,5584,075
ErlianChina 7,1074,417
GanzhouChina 8,5365,305
GuangzhouChina 8,6125,352
HaikouChina 8,5915,338
HailarChina 7,2294,492
HamiChina 5,8613,642
HetanChina 5,0953,166
JiuquanChina 6,3873,969
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 4,6882,913
KashiChina 4,6742,905
KunmingChina 7,6364,745
LanzhouChina 7,0064,354
Lhasa, TibetChina 6,4093,982
NanchangChina 8,4085,225
NanjingChina 8,3725,202
NanningChina 8,2415,121
PingbianChina 8,0224,985
QingdaoChina 8,1845,086
QiqiharChina 7,6034,724
RuoqiangChina 5,6473,509
ShanghaiChina 8,6185,355
ShantouChina 8,8455,496
ShenyangChina 7,9834,961
TaiyuanChina 7,5384,684
TaoyuanChina 9,0635,632
TengchongChina 7,2934,532
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 5,3833,345
Xi’AnChina 7,4954,658
XichangChina 7,4094,604
YanjiChina 8,2635,135
YichangChina 7,9154,918
YinchuanChina 7,0284,367
YiningChina 4,9073,050
ZhengzhouChina 7,8114,854
ZhijiangChina 8,0174,982
Aepto.San LuisColombia 10,5376,548
Antonio NarinoColombia 10,4626,501
AraucaColombia 9,5035,906
BarranquillaColombia 9,5505,935
Benito SalasColombia 10,1846,329
BogotáColombia 9,9606,189
Camilo DazaColombia 9,5855,956
El CaranoColombia 10,0866,268
Las GaviotasColombia 9,7066,031
MatecanaColombia 10,0816,265
PeralesColombia 10,0626,253
Pto.CarrenoColombia 9,3045,782
Rafael NunezColombia 9,6425,992
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 9,9776,200
Simon BolivarColombia 9,4875,895
VanguardiaColombia 9,9566,187
Vasquez CoboColombia 10,2766,385
YariguiesColombia 9,7596,064
MoroniComoros 6,4544,010
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 10,3716,445
LimonCosta Rica 10,2806,388
PuntarenasCosta Rica 10,4246,478
San JoseCosta Rica 10,3676,442
CrikvenicaCroatia 517321
DubrovnikCroatia 13382
SibenikCroatia 347216
SplitCroatia 297185
ZagrebCroatia 502312
CamagueyCuba 9,0165,603
CasablancaCuba 9,2205,730
HavanaCuba 9,2385,740
WillemstadCuraçao 8,9805,580
FamagustaCyprus 1,470913
LarnacaCyprus 1,463909
LimassolCyprus 1,434891
NicosiaCyprus 1,420882
BrnoCzech Republic 815506
ChebCzech Republic 1,042648
MosnovCzech Republic 852529
PragueCzech Republic 978608
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,3412,698
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,7072,925
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,1853,222
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,0343,749
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,4913,412
CopenhagenDenmark 1,593990
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 1,503934
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 1,6881,049
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 1,7551,091
MarstalDenmark 1,563971
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 1,519944
OdenseDenmark 1,6171,005
RandersDenmark 1,7341,077
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 1,506936
StudsgårdDenmark 1,7321,076
TønderDenmark 1,6251,010
TylstrupDenmark 1,8101,124
TystofteDenmark 1,579981
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 1,7931,114
VestervigDenmark 1,8161,129
DjiboutiDjibouti 4,0972,546
Melville HallDominica 8,1105,040
AltamiraDominican Republic 8,5865,336
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 8,5105,288
AzuaDominican Republic 8,6695,387
BaniDominican Republic 8,6485,374
BarahonaDominican Republic 8,7145,415
BayaguanaDominican Republic 8,5575,317
CabreraDominican Republic 8,5135,290
ConstanzDominican Republic 8,6325,364
CotuiDominican Republic 8,5695,325
DajabonDominican Republic 8,6615,382
DuvergeDominican Republic 8,7365,428
El CercadoDominican Republic 8,7105,413
El SeyboDominican Republic 8,5085,287
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 8,5455,310
Hato MayorDominican Republic 8,5265,298
HigueyDominican Republic 8,4935,278
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 8,7225,420
ImbertDominican Republic 8,5645,322
JarabacoaDominican Republic 8,6115,351
JimaniDominican Republic 8,7655,446
La RomanaDominican Republic 8,5315,302
La VegaDominican Republic 8,5945,340
Las AmericasDominican Republic 8,5835,333
LuperonDominican Republic 8,5815,332
MichesDominican Republic 8,4945,278
MocaDominican Republic 8,5835,333
MoncionDominican Republic 8,6305,363
Monte CristiDominican Republic 8,6365,367
Monte PlataDominican Republic 8,5675,324
NaguaDominican Republic 8,5285,299
NeybaDominican Republic 8,7195,418
PedernalesDominican Republic 8,7775,454
PimentelDominican Republic 8,5645,322
PoloDominican Republic 8,7375,429
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 8,5585,318
RestauracionDominican Republic 8,7165,416
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 8,5295,300
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 8,5715,326
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 8,5555,316
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 8,5155,292
SalcedoDominican Republic 8,5745,328
SamanaDominican Republic 8,5005,282
San CristobalDominican Republic 8,6045,347
San J. MatasDominican Republic 8,6195,356
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 8,6425,370
San JuanDominican Republic 8,6795,393
San R. YumaDominican Republic 8,5035,284
SanchezDominican Republic 8,5225,296
SantiagoDominican Republic 8,5925,339
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 8,6415,370
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 8,6005,344
TamayoDominican Republic 8,7085,411
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 8,6065,348
Villa RivaDominican Republic 8,5485,312
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 8,6305,363
YamasaDominican Republic 8,5875,336
YasicaDominican Republic 8,5705,326
Rapa NuiEaster Island 15,1409,408
CanarEcuador 10,8966,771
GuayaquilEcuador 10,9456,801
IzobambaEcuador 10,7016,650
La ConcordiaEcuador 10,7396,673
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 11,0296,853
MilagroEcuador 10,9186,785
OtavaloEcuador 10,6336,607
PichilingueEcuador 10,8316,730
PortoviejoEcuador 10,9096,779
PuyoEcuador 10,7366,672
QuitoEcuador 10,6816,637
RumipambaEcuador 10,7536,682
San GabrielEcuador 10,5686,567
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 1,526948
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 1,7861,110
AswanEgypt 2,3601,467
AsyutEgypt 1,9731,226
BahariyaEgypt 1,7491,087
Beni SuefEgypt 1,7831,108
CairoEgypt 1,7041,059
DabaaEgypt 1,464910
DakhlaEgypt 2,0381,267
El ArishEgypt 1,7661,097
El TorEgypt 2,0021,244
FarafraEgypt 1,8411,144
HelwanEgypt 1,7231,071
HurguadaEgypt 2,1021,306
IsmailiaEgypt 1,7091,062
KhargaEgypt 2,1071,309
KosseirEgypt 2,2271,384
LuxorEgypt 2,1891,360
Mersa MatruhEgypt 1,379857
MinyaEgypt 1,8581,155
Port-SaidEgypt 1,6491,025
Ras ElnakbEgypt 1,9501,212
Ras NsranyEgypt 2,0661,284
Ras-SedrEgypt 1,8261,134
SalloumEgypt 1,278794
Siwa OasisEgypt 1,531951
SohagEgypt 2,0531,276
St. KatrineEgypt 1,9841,233
TahrirEgypt 1,6161,004
TantaEgypt 1,6201,007
AcajutlaEl Salvador 10,5296,543
IlopangoEl Salvador 10,4656,503
Los AndesEl Salvador 10,4916,519
San SalvadorEl Salvador 10,4706,506
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 4,3962,732
AsmaraEritrea 3,5122,182
AssabEritrea 3,9272,440
MassawaEritrea 3,5072,179
TallinEstonia 1,9551,215
TartuEstonia 1,8611,157
VilsandiEstonia 1,8181,129
Addis AbabaEthiopia 4,1372,571
GonderEthiopia 3,7152,309
NegeleEthiopia 4,5432,823
StanleyFalkland Islands 12,8107,960
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 2,8131,748
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 2,8551,774
Laucala BayFiji 16,68810,370
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 16,59310,311
NandiFiji 16,59310,311
Ono-I-LauFiji 17,08310,615
HelsinkiFinland 2,0391,267
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 2,0591,280
JoensuuFinland 2,3811,480
JokioinenFinland 2,0981,304
JyvskylFinland 2,2931,425
KajaaniFinland 2,5211,567
KuopioFinland 2,3731,475
KuusamoFinland 2,7201,691
LappeenrantaFinland 2,1861,359
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 2,0041,245
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 2,2051,370
OuluFinland 2,5661,594
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 2,8421,766
TampereFinland 2,1721,350
TurkuFinland 2,0561,278
VaasaFinland 2,3341,450
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 887551
BiarritzFrance 1,7211,070
BordeauxFrance 1,6561,029
BrestFrance 1,9921,238
CaenFrance 1,7351,078
ChateaurouxFrance 1,505935
DijonFrance 1,276793
GourdonFrance 1,492927
GrenobleFrance 1,160721
Le MansFrance 1,6471,023
LilleFrance 1,568975
LyonFrance 1,235767
MarseilleFrance 1,177731
MontpellierFrance 1,278794
NancyFrance 1,269788
NantesFrance 1,7581,093
NiceFrance 1,018633
ParisFrance 1,530951
PerpignanFrance 1,367850
StrasbourgFrance 1,172729
ToulonFrance 1,119695
ToulouseFrance 1,486924
CayenneFrench Guiana 8,1585,070
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 8,3845,210
RochambeauFrench Guiana 8,1595,070
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 8,1845,086
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 8,2465,124
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 15,8609,856
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 17,04410,592
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 17,04210,590
HaoFrench Polynesia 16,76710,419
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 16,85110,472
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 16,60210,317
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 17,69510,996
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 10,6496,617
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 11,3077,027
BitamGabon 4,5222,810
CocobeachGabon 4,6772,906
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 4,9003,045
LambarnGabon 4,8523,015
LastourvilleGabon 4,8232,997
LibrevilleGabon 4,7412,946
MakokouGabon 4,6662,900
MayumbaGabon 5,1403,194
MitzicGabon 4,6642,898
MkamboGabon 4,6032,860
MoandaGabon 4,8893,038
MouilaGabon 4,9643,084
Port-GentilGabon 4,8813,033
TchibanGabon 5,0723,152
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 11,6427,234
BanjulGambia 4,7112,927
SukhumiGeorgia 1,7621,095
TbilisiGeorgia 2,0971,303
BerlinGermany 1,244773
BrockenGermany 1,271790
CologneGermany 1,373853
DresdenGermany 1,096681
ErfurtGermany 1,184736
EssenGermany 1,406874
FichtelbergGermany 1,054655
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 1,222759
GeisenheimGermany 1,249776
GorlitzGermany 1,066663
HamburgGermany 1,464909
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 1,464910
HannoverGermany 1,369851
HelgolandGermany 1,593990
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 922573
KarlsruheGermany 1,156718
KasselGermany 1,277794
KonstanzGermany 1,023635
LeipzigGermany 1,167725
LindenbergGermany 1,196743
MagdeburgGermany 1,264786
MunichGermany 920572
MünsterGermany 1,417881
NeustrelitzGermany 1,339832
NurembergGermany 1,050652
NurnbergGermany 1,052654
PotsdamGermany 1,242772
RostockGermany 1,451902
SchleswigGermany 1,563972
StuttgartGermany 1,095680
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 1,306812
ZugspitzeGermany 897557
AccraGhana 4,5012,797
KumasiGhana 4,4512,766
TamaleGhana 4,1452,576
GibraltarGibraltar 2,2371,390
AlexandroupolisGreece 550342
AthensGreece 577359
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 603375
ChiosGreece 698434
CorfuGreece 278173
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 213133
Heraklion, CreteGreece 898558
IoanninaGreece 288179
KalamataGreece 599372
KerkiraGreece 278173
Kythira IslandGreece 713443
LamiaGreece 432269
LarissaGreece 366228
LemnosGreece 526327
LimnosGreece 536333
MethoniGreece 614382
MilosGreece 732455
MitiliniGreece 685426
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 680422
NaxosGreece 748465
PatrasGreece 467290
RhodesGreece 971603
SamosGreece 797495
Skiros IslandGreece 544338
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 836519
ThessalonikiGreece 337209
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 564350
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 497309
AasiaatGreenland 5,0123,115
AmmassalikGreenland 4,3412,698
AputiteqGreenland 4,1632,587
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,2452,638
FrederikshbGreenland 4,9263,061
HolsteinsborgGreenland 5,0603,144
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,9383,069
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 3,9092,429
JakobshavnGreenland 4,9403,070
JulianehbGreenland 4,7492,951
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 4,9353,067
Kap TobinGreenland 3,9052,427
NanortalikGreenland 4,7102,927
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,7112,928
NordGreenland 4,5982,857
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 5,0033,109
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 5,4393,380
Prins Christian SundGreenland 4,5972,857
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,9313,064
UpernavikGreenland 5,1153,178
UummannaqGreenland 4,9783,093
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 8,0765,018
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 8,0775,019
Guatemala CityGuatemala 10,4986,524
BokeGuinea 4,8072,987
ConakryGuinea 4,8503,014
FaranahGuinea 4,6262,875
KankanGuinea 4,5062,800
KindiaGuinea 4,7582,957
KissidougouGuinea 4,6432,885
LabeGuinea 4,6082,863
MacentaGuinea 4,6902,915
MamouGuinea 4,6792,908
NzerekoreGuinea 4,6942,917
SiguiriGuinea 4,4002,735
BissauGuinea-Bissau 4,7772,969
GeorgetownGuyana 8,4865,273
TimehriGuyana 8,5175,292
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 8,7995,468
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 13,1198,152
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 12,9558,050
Kahului, MauiHawaii 12,9988,077
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 12,8878,008
Midway IslandHawaii 12,0067,461
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 12,9988,077
CatacamasHonduras 10,1286,293
CholutecaHonduras 10,3456,428
La CeibaHonduras 10,1346,297
La MesaHonduras 10,2376,362
Puerto LempiraHonduras 9,9386,176
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 10,3546,434
TegucigalpaHonduras 10,2926,396
TelaHonduras 10,1826,327
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 8,7315,426
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 8,7325,426
BudapestHungary 602374
Budapest-LORINCHungary 594369
DebrecenHungary 620386
KeszthelyHungary 548341
MiskolcHungary 673418
PecsHungary 446277
SzegedHungary 464288
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 618384
AkureyriIceland 3,4992,174
DalatangiIceland 3,2992,050
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 3,3032,053
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 3,3972,111
RaufarhöfnIceland 3,4622,151
ReykhólarIceland 3,6552,272
ReykjavíkIceland 3,5832,227
StykkisholmurIceland 3,6622,275
VestmannaeyjarIceland 3,4782,161
AgraIndia 5,4913,412
AhmedabadIndia 5,3083,298
AkolaIndia 5,8293,622
AllahabadIndia 5,9033,668
AmritsarIndia 4,9693,088
BangaloreIndia 6,4263,993
Belgaum (Sambre)India 5,9743,712
BhubaneshwarIndia 6,5844,092
BikanerIndia 5,0503,138
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 6,6344,122
CherrapunjiIndia 6,7374,186
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 6,7374,186
DaltonganjIndia 6,1863,844
DarbhangaIndia 6,2013,853
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 6,8524,258
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 6,8594,262
DumkaIndia 6,4343,998
DwarkaIndia 5,0653,147
GoaIndia 5,9363,689
GuwahatiIndia 6,6704,145
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 6,1723,835
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 5,5913,475
JagdalpurIndia 6,3513,946
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 6,6374,124
KotaIndia 5,4373,379
KozhikodeIndia 6,4103,984
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,0553,141
LudhianaIndia 5,1003,169
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 6,2143,861
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 5,4863,409
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 5,6093,486
MusulipatnamIndia 6,4814,027
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 5,9673,708
New DelhiIndia 5,3373,316
PambanIndia 6,8344,247
PuneIndia 5,7193,554
SagarIndia 5,7603,579
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 4,8353,005
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 6,7154,173
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 6,7154,173
VeravalIndia 5,2703,275
VisakhapatnamIndia 6,5504,070
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 11,8157,342
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 10,7096,655
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 10,2466,367
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 11,9187,406
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 11,1496,928
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 12,0717,501
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 8,8475,498
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 13,1618,179
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 9,3235,793
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 9,9926,209
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 12,7087,897
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 11,3017,023
AbadanIran 2,8681,782
ArakIran 2,7771,726
BabolsarIran 2,8881,795
Bandar AbbasIran 3,7152,309
Bandar AnzaliIran 2,5941,612
Bandar LengehIran 3,6392,261
BirjandIran 3,6122,244
BushehrIran 3,1601,964
ChahbaharIran 4,1842,600
DezfulIran 2,7651,718
EsfahanIran 3,0171,875
IranshahrIran 4,0652,526
KermanIran 3,5752,221
KermanshahIran 2,5481,584
Khoram AbadIran 2,6891,671
MashhadIran 3,4842,165
OroomiehIran 2,2241,382
RamsarIran 2,7171,689
RashtIran 2,6141,624
SemnanIran 3,0021,865
ShahroudIran 3,0911,921
ShirazIran 3,2662,029
TabrizIran 2,3091,435
TeheranIran 2,8241,755
YazdIran 3,2612,026
ZahedanIran 3,9412,449
ZanjanIran 2,5461,582
BaghdadIraq 2,3761,476
BasraIraq 2,8191,752
BelmulletIreland 2,5451,581
Birr, OffalyIreland 2,3691,472
ClaremorrisIreland 2,4621,530
ClonesIreland 2,3741,475
Collooney, SligoIreland 2,4481,521
CorkIreland 2,3671,471
Cork (Ap)Ireland 2,3661,470
DublinIreland 2,2831,419
KilkennyIreland 2,3151,438
Malin HeadIreland 2,4361,514
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 2,2401,392
ShannonIreland 2,4221,505
ValentiaIreland 2,4851,544
EilatIsrael 1,9641,220
HaifaIsrael 1,7071,061
JerusalemIsrael 1,7941,115
Tel AvivIsrael 1,7621,095
AlbengaItaly 951591
AlgheroItaly 952591
AmendolaItaly 323201
AnconaItaly 519322
ArezzoItaly 645401
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 254158
BergamoItaly 882548
BolognaItaly 719447
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 813505
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 415258
BrindisiItaly 207129
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 938583
CameriItaly 951591
CampobassoItaly 409254
Cape BellavistaItaly 858533
Cape CarbonaraItaly 908565
Cape FrascaItaly 966600
Cape MeleItaly 946588
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 425264
Catania, SicilyItaly 641398
CerviaItaly 633393
CiampinoItaly 575358
Cimone MountainItaly 753468
Cisa PassItaly 820510
CivitavecchiaItaly 636395
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 768478
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 711442
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 403250
DecimomannuItaly 941585
DobbiacoItaly 776482
FalconaraItaly 531330
Florence, TuscanyItaly 704437
Foggia, PugliaItaly 338210
FonniItaly 889552
FrontoneItaly 577359
FrosinoneItaly 519322
GelaItaly 720448
GenoaItaly 903561
GhediItaly 829515
Gioia Del ColleItaly 263163
GrazzaniseItaly 468291
GrossetoItaly 699434
GrottaglieItaly 251156
GuardiavecchiaItaly 847526
GuidoniaItaly 561349
IstranaItaly 716445
Lampedusa IslandItaly 947588
LatinaItaly 552343
LatronicoItaly 370230
LecceItaly 238148
M. CalamitaItaly 753468
Marina Di GinosaItaly 289180
Messina, SicilyItaly 550342
MilanItaly 903561
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 950591
Mount ArgentarioItaly 689428
Naples, CampaniaItaly 457284
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 844525
PadovaItaly 716445
Paganella MountainItaly 814506
Palermo, SicilyItaly 689428
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 699434
PantelleriaItaly 875544
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 802498
PerdasdefoguItaly 889553
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 585364
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 441274
PiacenzaItaly 850528
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 765475
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 641398
Ponza IslandItaly 563350
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 350218
Pratica Di MareItaly 589366
PrizziItaly 712443
RadicofaniItaly 643399
Resia PassItaly 882548
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 601374
RivoltoItaly 674419
Rolle PassItaly 774481
RomeItaly 581361
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 604375
Ronchi LegionariItaly 638396
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 975606
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 300186
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 273170
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 806501
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 927576
Scuro MountainItaly 406252
SigonellaItaly 654406
Taranto, PugliaItaly 263164
TarvisioItaly 681423
TermoliItaly 375233
TorinoItaly 1,004624
Torino/ CaselleItaly 1,015631
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 759472
TrevicoItaly 376234
TrevisoItaly 709440
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 610379
Turin, PiedmontItaly 1,010628
UdineItaly 669416
Ustica IslandItaly 657408
VeniceItaly 689428
VeronaItaly 785488
VicenzaItaly 747464
Vigna Di ValleItaly 604375
ViterboItaly 616383
VolterraItaly 722449